32期生(3年生)
東 丞敏 池下 春道
花谷少年野球部
石本 隼一
小寺少年野球部
井上 雄生
小束山少年野球部
今岡 歩夢
ひよどり台少年野球部
今﨑 大秦
花谷少年野球部
遠藤 颯心
住吉少年野球部
岡田 壮恭
灘西レイダース
岡田 龍之介
小束山少年野球部
影井 希月葵
花谷少年野球部
風岡 留偉
福田ベースボールクラブ
勝本 悠仁
千鳥が丘少年野球部
川口 海偉
花谷少年野球部
木谷 颯太
塩屋北少年野球部
清野 悠大
浜甲ユニオンズ
隈部 善太
白浜イーグルス
佐藤 良斗
千代が丘少年野球部
菅 天翔
小束山少年野球部
高木 慎一
西明石モンキーズ
高田 獅煌
飾磨ガッツファイターズ
谷口 志琉
山崎ジュニアベースボールクラブ
谷口 夢真
福田ベースボールクラブ
中右 宙
板宿少年野球部
西山 孔成
西神少年野球部
日置 悠斗
南落合ベースボールクラブ
平安 永遠
明親少年野球部
福村 駿
本庄少年野球部
藤本 毅郎
賀集少年野球部
藤本 涼太郎
井吹東少年野球部
堀川 和資
井吹東少年野球部
松下 音生
板宿少年野球部
山下 蓮
真陽少年野球部
横山 楓眞
下畑台少年団野球部

33期生(2年生)
新井 晴大
駒ヶ林少年団野球部
家木 侑史
住吉少年野球
稲岡 輝太
花谷少年野球部
梅田 航生
枝吉パワーズ
大久保 翔
下畑台少年団野球部
葛山 陽平
南落合ベースボールクラブ
角戸 陽成
真陽少年野球部
川野 叶夢
錦浦ソフトボール
寒川 誠矢
井吹台少年団野球部
清瀬 健勝
千鳥が丘少年野球部
國島 来夢
国分寺南部野球スポーツ少年団
櫻井 勇季
加古川bbドリーム
佐坂 悠登
羽ノ浦パピヨン
貞岡 拓磨
白川ホーネッツ
柴田 尚綺
本多聞少年団野球部
島谷 星士郎
HIOKAパワーズ
志茂 咲太
南落合ベースボールクラブ
白石 泰智
下畑台少年団野球部
杉山 大宙
白川ホーネッツ
杉本 悠浬
枝吉パワーズ
野口 大翔
花谷少年野球部
萩原 獅士
枝吉パワーズ
花房 優至
魚住バファローズ
福田 凌也
枝吉パワーズ
水成 柾斗
千鳥が丘少年野球部
水瀬 惇之介
双葉クラブ
三村 晃次郎
東播ナインストリーム
森川 拳芯
西落合レッドサンダー
安福 拓海
加古川リトルリーグ

34期生(1年生)
朝野 晴斗
横屋川井少年野球部
井口 勇希
有岡ブレーブス
今岡 拓夢
ひよどり台少年野球部
岩佐 寛太
明西マリンズ
大堀 羚斗
枝吉パワーズ
喜田 翔悟
小寺少年団野球部
清瀬 健真
千鳥が丘少年野球部
後藤 大我
明舞ネオボーイズ
小林 優太
西落合レッドサンダー
眞藤 暖
乙木少年野球部
髙橋 瞬
会下山少年野球部
田中 達也
本多聞少年野球部
樽井 颯汰
枝吉パワーズ
塚原 彬斗
母里クラブ
中野 幸太郎
大阪堀江ボーイズ
原口 琉那
神代少年野球クラブ
早瀬 朔
西脇ワイルドキッズ
久一 武尊
白川ホーネッツ
平安 要瑛
明親少年団野球部
法本 琉玖
明舞ネオボーイズ
本多 善
板宿少年野球部
正木 瑛真
おのころジャガーズ
増野 比呂人
香椎コンドル
山口 岳士
小束山少年野球部
田中 寛人
横屋川井少年野球部
水瀬 航大郞
双葉クラブ
河内 慶
魚住バファローズ
役職 名前 経歴
監督 山田 高広 育英高校/日本大学
コーチ 藤井 康雄 泉州高等学校/プリンスホテル/オリックスバファローズ
コーチ 横田 眞志 PL学園高校/駒澤大学
コーチ 笹 信隆 神戸高校/神戸大学
コーチ 竹田 新一 育英高校
コーチ 前川 利幸 育英高校/福井工業大学福井
コーチ 大倉 智也 尭星国際高校
コーチ 那須 祐司 育英高校
コーチ 川口 貴志 市神港高校
コーチ 谷岡 哲広
コーチ 高田 康二郎 市川高校
コーチ 竹中 昭博 中京高校/中京学院大学
コーチ 畑本 将宏 育英高校/神戸学院大学
コーチ 越道 祐太郎 神戸国際大付属高校
コーチ 石橋 拓郎 神戸国際大付属高校
コーチ 苅谷 有祐 龍谷大平安高校/大阪学院大
コーチ 井上 壮 龍谷大平安高校/大阪体育大学
コーチ 片田 勝也 松韻学園福島高校
コーチ 前川 秀太 育英高校/東海大学
トレーナー 南 克也 ㈱あらたか トレーナー
トレーナー 島田 雄介 滝川第二高校
役職 名前
会長 山田 守
事務局長 野口 博志
事務局 上山 光正
事務局 津山 和利
事務局 津山 弘美
事務局(関西連盟理事) 妻鹿 浩
事務局 妻鹿 直美
事務局 餘舛 佐智雄
審判部(関西連盟審判部) 前坂 靖司
役職 名前
父兄会会長 影井 一弥
父兄会副会長 清野 敏之
父兄会副会長 日置 真仁
父兄会補佐 福村 諭
審判部部長 木谷 亮平
審判部副部長
審判部副部長
審判部補佐
今岡 純
影井 一弥
堀川 和之
車両部部長 原田 将幸
車両部副部長
車両部副部長
車両部補佐
山下 宏晃
西山 吉法
藤本 信彰
施設部部長 高木 秀晃
施設部補佐 石本 一作
集計部部長 勝本 寛之
集計部副部長
集計部副部長
集計部補佐
佐藤 充
清野 敏之
遠藤 真吾
広報部部長 川口 佑介
広報部副部長
広報部副部長
広報部補佐
今﨑 元基
横山 眞也
岡田 耕治
婦人部部長 福村 里沙
婦人部副部長
婦人部副部長
婦人部副部長
今﨑 あおい
中右 麻由美
石本 加奈絵
会計 平安 亜矢子
特別会計
保険担当
会計監査
会計監査
今﨑 あおい
石本 加奈絵
岡田 忍
影井 由佳

大淀産業株式会社

株式会社川崎組

関西圧送協同組合

株式会社関西港湾工業

関西タクト株式会社

関門港湾建設株式会社

共栄グループ

日下部建設株式会社

株式会社クロダシステムズ

株式会社ケーティエス

株式会社神栄建設

株式会社新和建設

大旺新洋株式会社

大新土木株式会社

タチバナ工業株式会社

東洋建設株式会社

有限会社明北圧送興業

ヨマス商事株式会社