35期生(3年生)
山下 隆之介
高倉台少年野球部
吉村 斗
東16丁目フリッパーズ
家木 杏史
灘西レイダース
長手 聖悟
花谷少年野球部
杉本 真滉
枝吉パワーズ
紀伊 咲人
会下山少年野球部
村田 琉成
神戸福田BBC
信田 航平
乙木少年団野球部
池田 玲音
枝吉パワーズ
石井 斗弥
飾磨野球クラブ
村瀬 真二郎
乙木少年団野球部
金城 繁虎
花谷少年野球部
法本 稜駕
明舞ネオボーイズ
奥平 蓮
宮本上筒井少年団野球部
浜田 劉眞
松が丘バレオーズ
大野 泰聖
高丸少年団野球部
髙井 壮太
香寺クラブジュニア
味田 壱星
香寺クラブジュニア
白竹 浬久虎
社南ビクトリー
久葉 亮太
王塚台南コンドルズ
水野 航平
印南ソフトボール
浅井 駿佑
小部少年団野球部

36期生(2年生)
奥野 太生
白川ホーネッツ
堀坂 優雅
本庄少年野球部
田中 智也
本多聞少年野球部
吉田 斗真
花谷少年野球部
永田 煌隼
花谷少年野球部
後藤 優志
二見ユーホーズ
水口 瑛太
東播ナインストリーム
藤本 晃成
八万南少年野球部
清水 春介
兵庫大開少年団野球部
安東 飛音
舞子ウルフ
安東 角陶
舞子ウルフ
高田 隆成
米田野球部
太場 悠翔
小寺少年団野球部
永吉 晴瑠
玉津第一少年野球部
橋立 悠也
神戸インディアンス
島末 明弥
宝塚リトル

37期生(1年生)
柳野 祐哉 清瀬 健大
千鳥が丘少年野球部
岡部 醍来
高丸少年団野球部
三浦 凱旺
鮎原ガッツファイターズ
松永 雄翔
高丸少年団野球部
大島 太一我
伊川谷キングスターズ
村本 旺介
小部少年団野球部
星加 志匡
霞ヶ丘少年団野球部
林 泰輝
霞ヶ丘少年団野球部
増田 洸牙
枝吉パワーズ
森  健翔
おのころジャガーズ
森  蓮翔
おのころジャガーズ
堀之内 一真
霞ヶ丘少年団野球部
石倉 颯太郎
高丸少年団野球部
野添 琉太
夙川ファイターズ
森川 剣心
真陽少年野球部
木谷 一心
塩屋北少年団野球部
濱野 賢人
西脇野球スポーツ少年団
弘田 祐喜
伊川谷キングスターズ
大西 一輝
加古川リトルリーグ
高崎 辰毅
黒田庄少年野球団
紀伊 琉輝人
花谷少年野球部
作岡 朋哉
花谷少年野球部
井川 朝陽
池田長田少年団野球部
大江 誠亮
広野ジュニアーズ
38期生(6年生)
藤本 歩積
市場スポーツ少年団
吉村 航星
西舞子少年団野球部
森下 結貴
西舞子少年団野球部
溝口 友彩
会下山少年野球部
平田 冠太郎
灘西レイダース
平田 晋三郎
灘西レイダース
信田 稜平
乙木少年団野球部
斉藤 龍我
神戸祇園少年野球部
佐々木 陽叶
SC美馬ベースボールクラブ
冨永 海心
花谷少年野球部
浅香 陽太
真陽東須磨少年野球部
大西 巧磨
HIOKAパワーズ
役職 名前 経歴
監督 山田 高広 育英高校/日本大学
コーチ 藤井 康雄 泉州高等学校/プリンスホテル/オリックスバファローズ
コーチ 笹 信隆 神戸高校/神戸大学
コーチ 竹田 新一 育英高校
コーチ 前川 利幸 育英高校/福井工業大学
コーチ 石橋 拓郎 神戸国際大付属高校
コーチ 大倉 智也 尭星国際高校
コーチ 越道 祐太郎 神戸国際大付属高校
コーチ 川口 貴志 市神港高校
コーチ 谷岡 哲広
コーチ 竹中 昭博 中京高校/中京学院大学
コーチ 畑本 将宏 育英高校/神戸学院大学
コーチ 萩原 賢司 育英高校/福井工業大学
コーチ 苅谷 有祐 龍谷大平安高校/大阪学院大
コーチ 樽井 淳
コーチ 清瀬 昌平
コーチ 片田 勝也 松韻学園福島高校
コーチ 前川 秀太 育英高校
トレーナー 南 克也 ㈱あらたか トレーナー
役職 名前
会長 山田 守
事務局長 野口 博志
事務局 津山 和利
事務局 津山 弘美
事務局(関西連盟理事) 妻鹿 浩
事務局 妻鹿 直美
事務局 餘舛 佐智雄
審判部(関西連盟審判部西部ブロック審判長) 前坂 靖司
役職 名前
父兄会会長 堀坂 啓太
父兄会副会長 太場 清貴
父兄会副会長 永吉  浩
審判部 水口 隆
高田 翔太
橋立 誉史
田中 成昭
施設部 安東 由高
車両部
後藤 憲幸
集計部 永田 康真
広報部 吉田  学
婦人部部長 吉田 智子
婦人部副部長 水口 真紀
永田 聡子
会計 清水 早苗
会計監査 太場 千陽

株式会社荒川建設

家島建設株式会社

株式会社石本建設

宇治工業有限会社

栄臨建設株式会社

大淀産業株式会社

岡本海洋建設株式会社

奥村組土木興業株式会社

海洋開発興業株式会社

株式会社樫野

株式会社川崎組

関西圧送協同組合

株式会社関西港湾工業

関西タクト株式会社

関門港湾建設株式会社

株式会社北神戸運輸

株式会社北神戸生コン

共栄グループ

日下部建設株式会社

株式会社クロダシステムズ

株式会社ケーティエス

株式会社小島組

五洋建設株式会社

澤西建設株式会社

三協Mirai株式会社

シバタ工業株式会社

株式会社神栄建設

株式会社神栄セルテック

株式会社新和建設

株式会社住ゴム産業

株式会社西和商工

株式会社千石

太陽工業株式会社

タチバナ工業株式会社

田村石材株式会社

大旺新洋株式会社

株式会社大嘉産業

大新土木株式会社

ダイワN通商株式会社

株式会社中央大阪生コン

有限会社テクノヤマト

東亜建設工業株式会社

東洋建設株式会社

日本海工株式会社

株式会社阪南大阪生コン

株式会社ハーモセレ

株式会社ハーモニックス

有限会社ヒカリ

株式会社東神戸宇部生コン

姫路潜水株式会社

株式会社博田商店

深田サルベージ建設株式会社

万洋開発株式会社

有限会社明北圧送興業

株式会社森長組

ヤマト工業株式会社

株式会社大和生コン

ヨマス商事株式会社

リキ産業株式会社

わたつみ潜水工事有限会社


五十音順